?

Log in

No account? Create an account
花 言 葉 × h a n a k o t o b a
seems that soon i'll wither away without knowing the answer
requests! Want me to write a fic for you? Then step right up and… 
Jan 05 29
麗
requests!


Want me to write a fic for you? Then step right up and ask me for one! All I ask is for your patience as my muses aren't always with me, but I do try. Also, the only band/fandom I'm very familiar with is Gazette, so if you ask for other bands/fandoms, we might run into troubles. Don't hesitate to ask though, because I may be able to deliver. ^^ Just comment to this post with the pairing of your choice.

LIST, YAY!
→ Aoi/Reita smut - akira_nya
→ Sexy Reita/Aoi - fatalblissy
→ Aoi/Uruha - fraud_lover/lovecrumble
HOT URUHA/AOI PORN - kouyou_x3
→ Aoi/Uruha (Cinderuha) - everybody who asked for the smut :D
→ Kai/Uruha (The Cotton Candy Series) - those who asked for the smut
→ Aoi/Uruha; leprechauns and rainbows - imagined_enigma
→ Gazette x Versailles crossover - imagined_enigma
→ Aoi/Gackt - paranoiascreams
→ Ruki/Reita - libertyguns


FINISHED, YAY!
→ Ruki/Reita - paranoiascreams
→ Aoi/Kai - miyuchi/granitemouth
Comments 
Apr 28 09 (UTC)
@,@ You do that? Rly ? So nice ^,^

Mmmh... Well I'll go for my fav pairing of all the time *0*

AoixReita~ [smut preferred]

Thank you~
But... if you want sthg in exchange, I'm able to make graphics... so lemme know ;3
Apr 28 09 (UTC)
Haha, no worries dear, I'm doing this out of love. ^^

LOLAOI/REITASMUT. xDD

Added your request ne~
Apr 28 09 (UTC)
O(≧∇≦)O thannnk youuu~ ! ! !
May 02 09 (UTC)
BITCH BE MORE SPECIFIC. Well you get to request anything from me, bb~
May 02 09 (UTC)
Fuck you're asking for smut aren't you D:
May 02 09 (UTC)
Mmmmmmmmmmmmkay bb~ ♥
May 04 09 (UTC)
FUCK I'M TAKING THAT DOWN...

...okay not really. 8D

YAAAAAY-- I mean, D:
May 04 09 (UTC)
D< I'M THE SEME HERE.
Jul 12 09 (UTC)
AOI X GACKT!

I SAY DO IIIT!

LOL!

can you?! CAN YOU!?!?!

I know i cant. for the love of .... whoever.

nahahah. you can just ignore this. im so bored.

and i miss you.

and I love you~
Jul 12 09 (UTC)
I WILL TRY.
Oh god. xD
Jul 12 09 (UTC)
I SHALL WAIT. XDDD

nyahahah.

*huggles*
Jul 13 09 (UTC)
leprechauns and rainbows! lmao. ang tagal na nito.

aaand, may I still write the x-over with you? 8DD
Jul 13 09 (UTC)
SORRY NAMAN HA. xD

Of course lol, nanjan lang yan para di ko makalimutan xD
Jul 13 09 (UTC)
yush~ ♥♥
Jul 26 09 (UTC)
Ruki/Aoi. On a table.




PLEASE PLEASE PLEASE
Aug 07 09 (UTC)
;D I know you want to write something for me, bb.
;3;!
Aug 08 09 (UTC)
Of course bb.

One Ruki/Reita when I get the inspiration. :3
Apr 12 11 (UTC)
This blog is bookmarked! I really love the stuff you have put here.

Nov 02 11 (UTC)
For some reason, I can’t see all of this content, stuff keeps hiding? Are you taking advantage of java?

This page was loaded Oct 17th 2018, 10:39 am GMT.